2019season:第68回お花見レガッタ

女子シングルスカル


A 辻田みどり(3S)

B 崎山英理子(2S)

3/30 Race No.2 予選B組 9:06発艇 1→SF

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1東京海洋大学A(鴨下)2:16.484:39.433
2東京医科歯科大学C(奈良)2:19.754:45.984
3慶應義塾大学A(遠藤)2:10.274:18.34open
4早稲田大学理工漕艇部(上田)2:23.784:53.635
5日本体育大学E(塚本)2:09.914:17.351→Semi-Final
6一橋大学B(崎山)2:08.014:21.202

3/30 Race No.6 予選F組 9:30発艇 1→SF

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1東京医科歯科A(坂元)2:09.874:24.765
2一橋大学A(辻田)2:10.404:19.094
3法政大学(荒牧)2:06.044:13.623
4東北大学A(浜崎)2:03.974:13.412
5明治安田生命B(加藤)1:57.964:07.411→Semi-Final

3/31 Race No.71 順位決定D組 8:54発艇

LaneCrew500m1000mRank
1東京外国語大学(佐々木)2:11.924:26.022
2東北大学C(矢吹)2:12.494:34.326
3東北大学B(安藤)2:11.244:28.913
4一橋大学A(辻田)2:10.744:24.471
5一橋大学B(崎山)2:14.954:30.714
6日本体育大学C(荒井)2:13.524:30.715

男子ダブルスカル

蛟龍


S:黒川尚暉(3H),B:武田大作(ダイキ)

3/30 Race No.22 予選A組 11:06発艇 1→SF

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankQualify
1戸田中央総合病院RC棄権
2東北大学B1:51.693:47.125
394ers(蛟龍)1:37.743:19.381→Semi-Final
4日本大学A1:38.263:21.922
5日本医科大学1:49.303:40.013
6成城大学B1:47.843:40.334

3/30 Race No.64 準決勝B組 16:26発艇 1,2,3→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankQualify
1警視庁1:41.613:27.853→FinalA
2立教大学B1:44.233:38.116
394ers(蛟龍)1:40.163:24.311→FinalA
4東京海洋大学1:42.173:31.374
5日本大学A1:40.933:26.242→FinalA
6法政大学A1:46.933:37.335

3/31 Race No.129 決勝 16:06発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000m Rank
1同志社大学1:39.623:25.353
2日本大学A1:41.383:26.204
3今治造船1:38.493:21.371
494ers(蛟龍)1:40.553:24.242
5警視庁1:41.633:27.935
6慶應義塾大学1:43.173:31.036

女子ダブルスカル

A_楓

S:佐藤真夏海(4C),B:松井沙妃(2H)
B_wisteria

S:菊池佳乃(3S),B:村松真衣(2C)

3/30 Race No.47 予選A組 14:44発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1法政大学A1:57.294:03.102
2早稲田大学1:57.904:08.213
3明治安田生命1:54.914:00.791→Final A
4東京外国語大学2:01.024:10.934
5慶應義塾大学棄権
6一橋大学B2:02.304:13.745

3/30 Race No.48 予選B組 14:50発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankQualify
1千葉大学2:21.274:51.295
2戸田中央総合病院RC棄権
3同志社大学2:05.294:12.572
4一橋大学A2:11.144:20.083
5法政大学B2:02.034:08.441→Final A
6東京海洋大学2:08.734:23.654

3/31 Race No.86 順位決定C組 10:24発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRank
1北里大学医学部2:11.154:25.766
2一橋大学A1:59.453:59.412
3立教大学1:58.504:02.244
4日本体育大学1:56.763:57.971
5東京海洋大学1:58.904:02.073
6千葉大学2:09.184:23.175

3/31 Race No.87 順位決定B組 10:30発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRank
1関西大学1:58.844:05.786
2東京外国語大学1:55.503:56.282
3東北大学A2:00.634:04.585
4早稲田大学1:54.593:57.593
5同志社大学1:55.123:51.701
6一橋大学B1:58.144:01.774

女子舵手付きクォドルプル

C:小塚祐理奈(4H),S:小泉彩香(3C),#3:岩田瑞季(2S),#2:横井七香(3H),B:長谷部彩(2C)

3/30 Race No.51 予選A組 15:08発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankQualify
1一橋大学1:56.163:56.233
2早稲田大学理工漕艇部2:00.434:04.624
3北里大学医学部2:10.184:21.535
4仙台大学1:49.513:43.321→FinalA
5神戸大学A1:53.413:51.682

3/31 Race No.94 順位決定B組 11:12発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000m Rank
1自治医科大学2:06.984:16.575
2早稲田大学理工漕艇部1:58.843:58.683
3一橋大学1:53.913:49.981
4成城大学1:56.263:55.102
5慶応義塾大学医学部2:01.014:04.144
6北里大学医学部2:08.374:18.866

男子エイト

白虎

C:小野友太郎(4C),S:村山朋哉(3S),#7:久富一史(4H),#6:池田雄雅(2C),#5:清倉龍真(3H),#4:梯航大(4S),#3:柳村多喜(2C),#2:森勇人(4S),B:黒川雄太郎(3S)

3/30 Race No.56 予選C組 15:38発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankQualify
1パルテ会1:44.563:38.245
2一橋大学1:28.293:00.012
3日本大学A1:26.282:55.051→FinalA
4慶応義塾大学医学部1:37.043:19.854
5東京大学1:36.103:17.033

3/31 Race No.125 順位決定B組 15:42発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRank
1日本大学B1:28.963:00.205
2一橋大学1:28.032:57.541
3仙台大学1:28.682:58.042
4立教大学1:29.803:01.536
5同志社大学1:29.482:59.073
6慶応義塾大学B1:29.192:59.954