- レース動画1日目
女子シングルスカル
A 辻田みどり(3S) |
B 崎山英理子(2S) |
3/30 Race No.2 予選B組 9:06発艇 1→SF
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 東京海洋大学A(鴨下) | 2:16.48 | 4:39.43 | 3 | |
2 | 東京医科歯科大学C(奈良) | 2:19.75 | 4:45.98 | 4 | |
3 | 慶應義塾大学A(遠藤) | 2:10.27 | 4:18.34 | open | |
4 | 早稲田大学理工漕艇部(上田) | 2:23.78 | 4:53.63 | 5 | |
5 | 日本体育大学E(塚本) | 2:09.91 | 4:17.35 | 1 | →Semi-Final |
6 | 一橋大学B(崎山) | 2:08.01 | 4:21.20 | 2 |
3/30 Race No.6 予選F組 9:30発艇 1→SF
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 東京医科歯科A(坂元) | 2:09.87 | 4:24.76 | 5 | |
2 | 一橋大学A(辻田) | 2:10.40 | 4:19.09 | 4 | |
3 | 法政大学(荒牧) | 2:06.04 | 4:13.62 | 3 | |
4 | 東北大学A(浜崎) | 2:03.97 | 4:13.41 | 2 | |
5 | 明治安田生命B(加藤) | 1:57.96 | 4:07.41 | 1 | →Semi-Final |
3/31 Race No.71 順位決定D組 8:54発艇
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | |
1 | 東京外国語大学(佐々木) | 2:11.92 | 4:26.02 | 2 | |
2 | 東北大学C(矢吹) | 2:12.49 | 4:34.32 | 6 | |
3 | 東北大学B(安藤) | 2:11.24 | 4:28.91 | 3 | |
4 | 一橋大学A(辻田) | 2:10.74 | 4:24.47 | 1 | |
5 | 一橋大学B(崎山) | 2:14.95 | 4:30.71 | 4 | |
6 | 日本体育大学C(荒井) | 2:13.52 | 4:30.71 | 5 |
男子ダブルスカル
蛟龍
S:黒川尚暉(3H),B:武田大作(ダイキ)
3/30 Race No.22 予選A組 11:06発艇 1→SF
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 戸田中央総合病院RC | 棄権 | |||
2 | 東北大学B | 1:51.69 | 3:47.12 | 5 | |
3 | 94ers(蛟龍) | 1:37.74 | 3:19.38 | 1 | →Semi-Final |
4 | 日本大学A | 1:38.26 | 3:21.92 | 2 | |
5 | 日本医科大学 | 1:49.30 | 3:40.01 | 3 | |
6 | 成城大学B | 1:47.84 | 3:40.33 | 4 |
3/30 Race No.64 準決勝B組 16:26発艇 1,2,3→FA
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 警視庁 | 1:41.61 | 3:27.85 | 3 | →FinalA |
2 | 立教大学B | 1:44.23 | 3:38.11 | 6 | |
3 | 94ers(蛟龍) | 1:40.16 | 3:24.31 | 1 | →FinalA |
4 | 東京海洋大学 | 1:42.17 | 3:31.37 | 4 | |
5 | 日本大学A | 1:40.93 | 3:26.24 | 2 | →FinalA |
6 | 法政大学A | 1:46.93 | 3:37.33 | 5 |
3/31 Race No.129 決勝 16:06発艇
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | |
1 | 同志社大学 | 1:39.62 | 3:25.35 | 3 | |
2 | 日本大学A | 1:41.38 | 3:26.20 | 4 | |
3 | 今治造船 | 1:38.49 | 3:21.37 | 1 | |
4 | 94ers(蛟龍) | 1:40.55 | 3:24.24 | 2 | |
5 | 警視庁 | 1:41.63 | 3:27.93 | 5 | |
6 | 慶應義塾大学 | 1:43.17 | 3:31.03 | 6 |
女子ダブルスカル
A_楓 S:佐藤真夏海(4C),B:松井沙妃(2H) |
B_wisteria S:菊池佳乃(3S),B:村松真衣(2C) |
3/30 Race No.47 予選A組 14:44発艇 1→FA
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 法政大学A | 1:57.29 | 4:03.10 | 2 | |
2 | 早稲田大学 | 1:57.90 | 4:08.21 | 3 | |
3 | 明治安田生命 | 1:54.91 | 4:00.79 | 1 | →Final A |
4 | 東京外国語大学 | 2:01.02 | 4:10.93 | 4 | |
5 | 慶應義塾大学 | 棄権 | |||
6 | 一橋大学B | 2:02.30 | 4:13.74 | 5 |
3/30 Race No.48 予選B組 14:50発艇 1→FA
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 千葉大学 | 2:21.27 | 4:51.29 | 5 | |
2 | 戸田中央総合病院RC | 棄権 | |||
3 | 同志社大学 | 2:05.29 | 4:12.57 | 2 | |
4 | 一橋大学A | 2:11.14 | 4:20.08 | 3 | |
5 | 法政大学B | 2:02.03 | 4:08.44 | 1 | →Final A |
6 | 東京海洋大学 | 2:08.73 | 4:23.65 | 4 |
3/31 Race No.86 順位決定C組 10:24発艇
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | |
1 | 北里大学医学部 | 2:11.15 | 4:25.76 | 6 | |
2 | 一橋大学A | 1:59.45 | 3:59.41 | 2 | |
3 | 立教大学 | 1:58.50 | 4:02.24 | 4 | |
4 | 日本体育大学 | 1:56.76 | 3:57.97 | 1 | |
5 | 東京海洋大学 | 1:58.90 | 4:02.07 | 3 | |
6 | 千葉大学 | 2:09.18 | 4:23.17 | 5 |
3/31 Race No.87 順位決定B組 10:30発艇
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | |
1 | 関西大学 | 1:58.84 | 4:05.78 | 6 | |
2 | 東京外国語大学 | 1:55.50 | 3:56.28 | 2 | |
3 | 東北大学A | 2:00.63 | 4:04.58 | 5 | |
4 | 早稲田大学 | 1:54.59 | 3:57.59 | 3 | |
5 | 同志社大学 | 1:55.12 | 3:51.70 | 1 | |
6 | 一橋大学B | 1:58.14 | 4:01.77 | 4 |
女子舵手付きクォドルプル
雅
C:小塚祐理奈(4H),S:小泉彩香(3C),#3:岩田瑞季(2S),#2:横井七香(3H),B:長谷部彩(2C)
3/30 Race No.51 予選A組 15:08発艇 1→FA
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | 一橋大学 | 1:56.16 | 3:56.23 | 3 | |
2 | 早稲田大学理工漕艇部 | 2:00.43 | 4:04.62 | 4 | |
3 | 北里大学医学部 | 2:10.18 | 4:21.53 | 5 | |
4 | 仙台大学 | 1:49.51 | 3:43.32 | 1 | →FinalA |
5 | 神戸大学A | 1:53.41 | 3:51.68 | 2 |
3/31 Race No.94 順位決定B組 11:12発艇
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | |
1 | 自治医科大学 | 2:06.98 | 4:16.57 | 5 | |
2 | 早稲田大学理工漕艇部 | 1:58.84 | 3:58.68 | 3 | |
3 | 一橋大学 | 1:53.91 | 3:49.98 | 1 | |
4 | 成城大学 | 1:56.26 | 3:55.10 | 2 | |
5 | 慶応義塾大学医学部 | 2:01.01 | 4:04.14 | 4 | |
6 | 北里大学医学部 | 2:08.37 | 4:18.86 | 6 |
男子エイト
白虎
C:小野友太郎(4C),S:村山朋哉(3S),#7:久富一史(4H),#6:池田雄雅(2C),#5:清倉龍真(3H),#4:梯航大(4S),#3:柳村多喜(2C),#2:森勇人(4S),B:黒川雄太郎(3S)
3/30 Race No.56 予選C組 15:38発艇 1→FA
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | Qualify |
1 | パルテ会 | 1:44.56 | 3:38.24 | 5 | |
2 | 一橋大学 | 1:28.29 | 3:00.01 | 2 | |
3 | 日本大学A | 1:26.28 | 2:55.05 | 1 | →FinalA |
4 | 慶応義塾大学医学部 | 1:37.04 | 3:19.85 | 4 | |
5 | 東京大学 | 1:36.10 | 3:17.03 | 3 |
3/31 Race No.125 順位決定B組 15:42発艇
Lane | Crew | 500m | 1000m | Rank | |
1 | 日本大学B | 1:28.96 | 3:00.20 | 5 | |
2 | 一橋大学 | 1:28.03 | 2:57.54 | 1 | |
3 | 仙台大学 | 1:28.68 | 2:58.04 | 2 | |
4 | 立教大学 | 1:29.80 | 3:01.53 | 6 | |
5 | 同志社大学 | 1:29.48 | 2:59.07 | 3 | |
6 | 慶応義塾大学B | 1:29.19 | 2:59.95 | 4 |