2021season:第69回お花見レガッタ

男子シングルスカル


A 青木渓(4H)

B 永金優希(3S)

4/3 Race No.11 予選E組 9:54発艇 1→SF

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1茨城大学c(大沼)2:02.424:08.376
2正則学園高校(本多)1:52.373:49.962
3早稲田大学理工漕艇部(藤田)1:54.813:56.963
4東京医科歯科大学A(宮宇地)2:02.744:07.885
5一橋大学B(永金)1:50.213:49.251→Semi Final
6東京工業大学B(内田)1:57.714:01.164

4/3 Race No.15 予選I組 10:24発艇 1→SF

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1東京大学C(美濃)1:53.403:49.142
2一橋大学A(青木)1:51.313:46.371→Semi Final
3東京医科歯科大学C1:57.644:03.794
4成蹊大学A(宮崎)1:53.894:03.794
5明治大学B(大久保)棄権

4/3 Race No.50 準決勝A組 15:12発艇 1,2→FA

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1日本体育大学D(稲津)2:00.884:00.065
2一橋大学A(青木)2:00.003:59.554→Final B B
3NTT東日本A(松尾)1:52.503:50.411→ Final A
4日本体育大学E(伊藤)1:53.843:55.703
5NTT東日本B(伊藤)1:52.883:52.712→Final A
6東京大学C(美濃)2:06.754:13.446

4/3 Race No.51 準決勝B組 15:18発艇 1,2→FA

LaneCrew500m1000mQualify
1RAKO華乃井ホテル(小島)1:58.983:57.944
2一橋大学B(永金)1:58.724:05.545→FinalB C
3立教大学A(石政)1:53.073:47.851→Final A
4戸田中央総合病院RCB(高野)1:56.404:13.186
5日本体育大学C(村上)1:54.753:49.782→Final A
6日本体育大学A(舘山)2:00.923:57.523

4/4 Race No.67 決勝BC組 10:12発艇

LaneCrew500m1000mRankRecord
1東京大学C(美濃)1:54.463:52.834
2茨城大学D(斎藤)1:54.843:56.996
3富山国際大学A(内野)1:488.033:47.143
4一橋大学B(永金)1:53.213:44.482
5戸田中央総合病院RCB(高野)1:55.323:43.061
6東京大学B(山下)1:53.993:53.345

4/4 Race No.68 決勝BB組 10:18発艇

LaneCrew500m1000mRankRecord
1一橋大学A(青木)1:47.783:39.943
2日本体育大学A(舘山)1:50.313:41.905
3日本体育大学B(若崎)1:48.493:38.061
4日本体育大学C(高橋)1:46.743:45.186
5RAKO華乃井ホテル(小島)1:49.283:40.314
6日本体育大学D(稲津)1:47.523:39.432

男子ダブルスカル

蛟龍

S:浜本稜大(2S),B:夏山隼(2C)

4/3 Race No.20 予選D組 10:54発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankQualify
1(OPH)学習院大学B2:19.404:41.75
2東海大学A1:38.873:21.651→Final A
3中央大学B1:41.293:24.213
4一橋大学1:52.483:47.234→Final C
5日本体育大学B1:42.023:23.132

4/4 Race No.73 決勝C組 10:48発艇

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankRecord
1一橋大学1:52.843:48.916
2成蹊大学1:49.573:41.474
3わたらせRC1:44.033:29.832
4立教大学1:41.683:28.831
5東京海上日動1:47.263:41.063
6東京工業大学A1:50.423:48.485

女子ダブルスカル

A_楓

S:長谷部彩(4C),B:飯島佐和子(3H)
B_wisteria

S:甲斐ひかり(3C),B:崎山英里子(4S)
C

S:松井沙妃(4H),B:岩田瑞季(4S)

4/3 Race No.44 予選A組 14:36発艇 1,2→FA

LaneCrew500m1000mRankQualify
1一橋大学A1:54.813:51.701→Final A
2日本体育大学1:58.043:56.303→Final A(T)
3東京海洋大学2:08.094:18.915
4一橋大学C1:55.693:55.532→Final A
5立教大学2:04.024:14.174

4/3 Race No.45 予選B組 14:42発艇 1,2→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankQualify
1一橋大学B2:01.604:08.383→Final A(T)
2明治安田生命棄権
3早稲田大学2:01.894:15.744
4富山国際大学1:55.483:59.602→Final A
5明治安田生命1:50.523:48.611→Final A

4/4 Race No.101 決勝A組 15:03発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankRecord
1日本体育大学1:54.823:49.2944
2一橋大学C1:54.453:50.9155
3明治安田生命A1:48.423:39.1011
4一橋大学A1:54.073:48.1833
5富山国際大学1:49.803:43.1822
6一橋大学B1:57.993:55.3166

男子舵手付きフォア

A_凌雲

C:多田光佑(3H),S:服部誠大(4H),#3:西村英晃(3C),#2:和崎章紘(3S),B:石井諒(4H)
B_雲耀

C:植野颯太(3S),S:荒木泰佑(3C),#3:松浦宏斗(3C),#2:大山真太郎(3H),B:近藤良祐(2S)

4/3 Race No.24 予選B組 11:18発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankQualify
1一橋大学A1:42.533:27.543→Final A(T)
2早稲田大学1:45.973:33.264
3日本体育大学1:40.583:23.792
4戸田中央総合病院RC1:35.593:13.921→Final A
5東京工業大学B1:46.883:34.715

4/3 Race No.25 予選C組 11:24発艇 1→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankQualify
1
2一橋大学B1:50.183:38.883→Final B
3早稲田大学理工漕艇部1:48.923:39.254
4立教大学1:45.853:31.351→Final A
5東京工業大学A1:47.113:33.792

4/4 Race No.76 決勝B組 11:06発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankRecord
1一橋大学B1:46.143:36.455
2東京工業大学A1:59.543:55.196
3早稲田大学1:43.043:28.623
4学習院大学1:40.663:26.611
5東京工業大学B1:42.693:27.912
6早稲田大学理工漕艇部1:45.183:34.044

4/4 Race No.106 決勝A組 15:33発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000m RankRecord
1日本体育大学1:37.443:20.0244
2立教大学1:45.583:33.216
3明治安田生命1:35.253:12.1933
4戸田中央総合病院 病院RC1:33.313:09.0311
5富山国際大学1:37.163:11.0322
6一橋大学A1:40.843:23.9955

男子エイト

A_朱雀

C:真次晃央(4C),S:寺原隆史(3C),#7:金森創(4C),#6:池田雄雅(4C),#5:柳村多喜(4C),#4:阿部謙太郎(4S),#3:石山嵩也(2H),#2:木伏健(4S),B:小池快虎(4H)
B_白虎

C:椿慶悟(2C),S:姥山耕輝(3H),#7:岡戸郁人(3S),#6:筒井寿貴(3C),#5:黒崎歩(3S),#4:鈴木康正(2C),#3:岩根優太郎(3C),#2:岩佐壮太郎(2H),B:松田健太郎(3H)

4/3 Race No.46 予選A組 14:48発艇 1,2→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankQualify
1一橋大学B1:34.543:12.083→Final B
2立教大学1:39.113:19.884
3パルテ会1:49.093:43.065
4慶応義塾大学B1:36.543:10.022→Final A
5仙台大学B1:33.443:09.581→Final A

4/3 Race No.47 予選B組 14:54発艇 1,2→FA

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankQualify
1慶応義塾大学A1:33.143:11.654→Final A(T)
2中央大学1:29.123:02.952→Final A
3一橋大学A1:32.233:06.633→Final A(T)
4仙台大学A1:27.353:01.031→Final A

4/3 Race No.77 決勝B組 11:12発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankRecord
1
2パルテ会1:40.993:28.173
3一橋大学B1:30.033:02.082
4立教大学1:32.063:01.571

4/3 Race No.108 決勝A組 15:45発艇 

LaneCrew 500m 1000mRankRecord
1一橋大学A1:27.252:58.1144
2仙台大学B1:31.023:02.2966
3仙台大学A1:24.842:52.5211
4中央大学1:25.162:53.2522
5慶応義塾大学B1:31.453:01.3155
6慶応義塾大学A1:28.962:57.4733